赛事
时间
主队
比分
客队
频道
NBA
09:10
新奥尔良鹈鹕
112 : 116
丹佛掘金
NBA
09:10
休斯敦火箭队
112 : 98
Brooklyn Nets
NBA
09:10
孟菲斯灰熊队
93 : 103
达拉斯独行侠
NBA
11:00
萨克拉门托国王队
26 : 27
奥兰多魔术
NBA
11:10
金州勇士队
18 : 11
波特兰开拓者
澳大利亚. NBL
16:30
Tasmania JackJumpers
VS
阿德莱德 36 人队
宇宙联赛
17:40
绿色奇迹
VS
银河系
韩国. KBL
18:00
KCC Egis
VS
大邱 KOGAS
韩国. WKBL. 女子
18:01
Bucheon Keb Hanabank (篮球)
VS
Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx (女子)
宇宙联赛
19:00
月球漫步者
VS
黑洞
VTB联合联赛. 青年锦标赛
20:00
Avtodor II
VS
帕尔马彼尔姆二队
宇宙联赛
20:20
Satellite
VS
Starfall
伊拉克锦标赛
21:00
纳菲特·希马尔
VS
迪吉拉大学学院
俄罗斯. 超级联赛. 乙级联赛
21:30
Neftekhimik Tobolsk
VS
米特苏篮球
罗马尼亚锦标赛
23:00
米耶尔库雷亚丘克
VS
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
俄罗斯. 超级联赛. 乙级联赛
23:00
切博克萨雷
VS
查尔篮球
LKF 杯
00:00
祖基亚
VS
维尔纽斯黎明
巴林. 超级联赛
00:00
阿尔哈拉
VS
Nuwaidrad
立陶宛. NKL
00:00
Vytis
VS
克雷廷加
立陶宛. NKL
00:00
Joniškio Delikatesas
VS
特尔希艾
立陶宛. NKL
00:00
Kauno Atletas
VS
希卢泰
立陶宛. NKL
00:00
Perlas MRU Vilnius
VS
阿克瓦谢维斯奈普图纳斯
巴尔干联赛
00:00
Academic Plovdiv
VS
罗扎伊伊巴尔
乌克兰. 超级联赛
00:00
克里夫巴斯
VS
敖德萨
俄罗斯. 超级联赛. 乙级联赛
00:00
新莫斯科斯克
VS
迪纳摩 MGTU
俄罗斯. 超级联赛. 乙级联赛
00:00
Rusichi Kursk
VS
斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩
俄罗斯. 超级联赛. 乙级联赛
00:00
BARS RGEU
VS
Metalurg Magnitogorsk
波兰锦标赛
00:30
托伦
VS
什切青
立陶宛. NKL
00:30
帕朗戈库西
VS
BC 马热伊基艾
立陶宛. NKL
00:30
加尔兹代
VS
Suduva-Mantinga Marijampole
欧洲篮球联赛
01:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
费内巴切
欧洲联赛. 女子
01:00
索普朗尤尼卡(女子)
VS
赫罗纳女篮
塞尔维亚. BLS
01:00
KK塔米斯
VS
克鲁巴拉 LA 2003
捷克共和国. 玛托尼 NBL
01:00
乌斯提列本队
VS
ČEZ Nymburk
塞尔维亚. BLS
01:00
新帕扎尔
VS
莱斯科瓦茨健康队
斯洛文尼亚锦标赛. 高级联盟
01:00
KK Zlatorog Laško
VS
克尔卡
乌克兰. 超级联赛
01:00
Cherkassky Mavpy
VS
扎波罗热
乌克兰. 超级联赛
01:00
MBC 尼古拉耶夫
VS
基米克尤兹尼
欧洲篮球联赛
02:00
KK 贝尔格莱德红星
VS
Olympiacos SFP Pireus
欧洲联赛. 女子
02:00
朗德省 (女子)
VS
法米拉女篮
LKF 杯
02:00
希奥利艾
VS
Juventus Utena
科索沃超级联赛
02:00
普里什蒂纳
VS
特雷普察俱乐部
冰岛. 超级联赛
02:15
ÍR Reykjavíkur
VS
UMF 格连戴域克
欧洲篮球联赛
02:45
拜仁慕尼黑
VS
安纳托利亚艾菲斯队
冰岛. 超级联赛
03:00
Thor AK Akureyri
VS
Valur Reykjavik
欧洲篮球联赛
03:05
马卡比特拉维夫
VS
UNICS
欧洲篮球联赛
03:30
沙斯基贝斯克尼亚
VS
ASVEL 维勒-维勒班
意大利锦标赛. B系列
04:00
奥罗拉·德西奥
VS
Civitus Allianz
冰岛. 超级联赛
04:15
托尔
VS
KR 雷克雅维克
葡萄牙. 乙级联赛
04:59
戴芬多队
VS
奥迪韦拉什
巴西. NBB
06:00
切伦塞
VS
Club Athletico Paulistano
巴西. NBB
07:00
E.C. Pinheiros Sky Sao Paolo
VS
科林蒂安联
巴西. NBB
07:00
巴乌鲁
VS
南卡希亚斯队
巴西. NBB
07:00
Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia
VS
Interforce Minas
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
07:30
薛顿贺尔大学海盗队
VS
德克萨斯大学长角牛队
阿根廷. LNB
08:00
Club Deportivo Hispano Americano
VS
圣洛伦索竞技
阿根廷. LNB
08:00
Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda
VS
圣马丁德科连特斯俱乐部
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
08:00
罗格斯大学红衣骑士队
VS
普渡大学锅炉工篮球队
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
08:00
肯特州立大学
VS
底特律仁慈泰坦
NBA
08:10
費城 76 人
VS
犹他爵士
NBA
09:00
孟菲斯灰熊队
VS
洛杉矶湖人队
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
09:30
圣约翰大学红色风暴队
VS
蒙茅斯老鹰队
NBA
09:40
圣安东尼奥马刺队
VS
丹佛掘金
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
10:00
爱荷华州旋风
VS
爱荷华大学鹰眼队
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
10:00
新墨西哥大学野狼队
VS
丹佛先锋
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
10:30
亚利桑纳州立大学太阳魔队
VS
大峡谷羚羊队
澳大利亚. NBL
16:30
东南墨尔本凤凰
VS
新西兰破坏者
宇宙联赛
17:10
月球漫步者
VS
Satellite
日本. B 联赛. 乙组
18:00
福冈新锐
VS
高松五箭
宇宙联赛
18:30
Starfall
VS
绿色奇迹
宇宙联赛
19:50
黑洞
VS
银河系
VTB 联赛
21:30
阿斯塔纳车队
VS
Enisey
罗马尼亚锦标赛
23:45
普洛耶什蒂
VS
CSO 沃伦塔里
克罗地亚锦标赛. 超级联赛
00:00
ZKK Split
VS
杜布拉瓦萨格勒布
乌克兰. 超级联赛
00:00
Kharkivski Sokoly
VS
基辅篮
波兰锦标赛
00:30
开始卢布林
VS
阿斯多尼亚比得哥什
拉脱维亚-爱沙尼亚联赛
01:00
Rakvere Tarvas
VS
Valmiera Glass ViA
乌克兰. 超级联赛
01:00
第聂伯罗
VS
捷尔诺波尔
克罗地亚锦标赛. 超级联赛
01:00
KK Velika Gorica
VS
薛邦拿
拉脱维亚-爱沙尼亚联赛
01:00
VEF 里加
VS
Taltech
匈牙利. NB I
01:00
KTE-Duna 阿斯萨法特
VS
松博特海伊德法尔科堪萨斯城
匈牙利. NB I
01:00
Spielplan Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
VS
尼赖吉哈佐蓝鲨
乌克兰. 超级联赛
01:30
Kharkivski Sokoly
VS
基辅篮
塞浦路斯. 甲级联赛
01:30
Omonia
VS
阿波罗利马索尔
欧洲篮球联赛
02:00
Žalgiris
VS
莫斯科中央陆军
斯洛文尼亚锦标赛. 高级联盟
02:00
波泽拉
VS
Helios Domžale
瑞典. 篮球联赛
02:04
诺科平海豚
VS
于默奥篮球队
瑞士锦标赛. SB League
02:30
纳沙泰尔工会
VS
尼永
波兰锦标赛. 第一联赛
02:45
Gornik Walbrzych
VS
供斯拉斯克二队
欧洲篮球联赛
03:00
摩纳哥
VS
米兰奥林匹克
欧洲篮球联赛
03:00
帕纳辛纳克斯篮球队
VS
柏林欧绿保篮球俱乐部
ABA 联赛
03:00
波拉茨·卡卡克
VS
KK FMP
法国超级联赛
03:00
Chorale Roanne
VS
JL Bourg
法国超级联赛
03:00
巴黎
VS
ESSM Le Portel Cote d'Opale
法国超级联赛
03:00
Fos Ouest Provence
VS
勒瓦卢瓦大都会
法国超级联赛
03:00
卢瓦雷省奥尔良
VS
利摩日
克罗地亚锦标赛. 超级联赛
03:00
塞德维塔
VS
KK 扎达尔
法国. Pro B
03:00
Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket
VS
UTB 大都会
西班牙锦标赛. LEB Oro
03:00
处罚韦斯卡
VS
奥维耶多
挪威. BLNO
03:00
Gimle BBK Bergen
VS
孔斯贝格矿工
法国. Pro B
03:00
圣尚翁
VS
ADA Blois Basket 41
法国. Pro B
03:00
Denain ASC Voltaire
VS
德龙省圣瓦利耶
英格兰. BBL
03:30
曼彻斯特巨人队
VS
格拉斯哥摇摆队
英格兰. BBL
03:30
纽卡斯尔老鹰
VS
布里斯托尔飞人篮球队
德国锦标赛
03:30
特莱克姆·波恩
VS
海德尔堡 MLP 学院
法国超级联赛
03:30
JDA Dijon Bourgogne
VS
JSF 楠泰尔队
法国. Pro B
03:30
Antibes Sharks
VS
Alliance Sport Alsace
西班牙锦标赛. LEB Oro
03:45
MyWigo Valladolid
VS
CB Lucentum Alicante
西班牙锦标赛. LEB Oro
03:45
卡塞雷斯
VS
Iraurgi Saski Baloia
欧洲篮球联赛
04:00
巴塞罗纳
VS
皇家马德里
西班牙锦标赛. LEB Oro
04:00
帕伦西亚队
VS
希罗纳
阿根廷. LNB
08:00
Obera TC
VS
西部铁路俱乐部
阿根廷. LNB
08:00
Platense
VS
La Union Formosa
阿根廷. LNB
08:00
吉姆纳西亚科莫多鲁
VS
阿顿纳斯队
日本. B 联赛. 乙组
13:00
福岛消防债券队
VS
Aomori Wat's
日本. B 联赛
13:05
北海道风神
VS
大阪七福神队
日本. B 联赛
13:05
秋田北部喜悦队
VS
东京丰田汽车
日本. B 联赛. 乙组
14:00
名古屋战鹰队
VS
Nishinomiya Storks
日本. B 联赛
14:05
横滨海盗
VS
神奈川东芝斗士
日本. B 联赛
14:05
广岛龙蝇
VS
爱信海马队
日本. B 联赛
14:05
宇都宫体育馆
VS
冲绳金帝皇
日本. B 联赛
14:05
群马县雷霆
VS
长野信洲勇士
澳大利亚. NBL
14:30
悉尼皇帝
VS
伊拉瓦拉老鹰队
VTB 联赛
16:30
帕尔马彼尔姆队
VS
库班火车头
澳大利亚. NBL
17:00
凯恩斯泰斑蛇
VS
Tasmania JackJumpers
土耳其. 篮球超级联赛
18:00
Darüşşafaka
VS
Yalova Spor
罗马尼亚锦标赛
20:15
Rapid
VS
CSU 锡比乌
土耳其. 篮球超级联赛
20:30
土耳其电信
VS
贝西克塔斯
VTB 联赛
21:00
Avtodor
VS
锡隆纳葛拉
波兰锦标赛
22:30
斯波伊尼亚·斯塔加德·什切钦斯基
VS
WTK Anwil Włocławek
土耳其. 篮球超级联赛
23:00
Afyon Belediye
VS
安纳托利亚艾菲斯队
希腊 A1
23:00
普罗米西斯·佩特雷
VS
GS Lavrio
希腊 A1
23:00
伊拿克里斯
VS
AEK 雅典